Used washers & dryers in Portland
One listing, one real machine at 11917 SE Stark St, backed by our warranty. When it sells, it's gone.
49Units here
$349Starting at
IncludedWarranty on every unit
49 units
Used
Cosmetic note
Samsung · Dryer · SS-DR-0000028
Samsung 27" Electric Dryer
$599
27″W × 46″H
Used
Whirlpool · Washer · WP-WS-0000282
Whirlpool Top load washer
$379
Size: ask us
Used
Samsung · Washer & dryer set · SS-WD-0000049
Samsung Top load washer and dryer set
$799
Size: ask us
Used
Frigidaire · Dryer · FG-DR-0000008
Frigidaire 27”wide dryer
$349
Size: ask us
Used
Maytag · Washer · MT-WS-0000074
Maytag Front load washer
$579
Size: ask us
Used
Dryer · UK-DR-0000008
Media dryer
$679
Size: ask us
Used
Samsung · Washer & dryer set · SS-WD-0000048
Samsung Black top load washer and dryer set
$999
Size: ask us
Used
Samsung · Washer & dryer set · SS-WD-0000047
Samsung White top load washer and dryer set
$899
Size: ask us
Used
GE · Washer · GE-WS-0000132
GE Front load washer
$479
Size: ask us
Used
Whirlpool · Washer · WP-WS-0000281
Whirlpool Duet front load washer
$429
Size: ask us
Used
Whirlpool · Washer · WP-WS-0000280
Whirlpool Top load washer
$429
Size: ask us
Used
LG · Washer & dryer set · LG-WD-0000146
LG top load washer and dryer set
$799
Size: ask us
Used
LG · Washer & dryer set · LG-WD-0000144
LG Front load grey color washer and dryer set
$999
Size: ask us
Used
Amana · Washer · AM-WS-0000051
Amana Top load washer
$399
Size: ask us
Used
Samsung · Washer & dryer set · SS-WD-0000045
Samsung Front load washer and dryer set with pedestals
$899
Size: ask us
Used
Maytag · Washer · MT-WS-0000073
Maytag Top load washer
$469
Size: ask us
Used
Maytag · Washer · MT-WS-0000072
Maytag Top load washer
$439
Size: ask us
Used
Kenmore · Washer & dryer set · KM-WD-0000132
Kenmore Elite washer and dryer set
$799
Size: ask us
Used
Whirlpool · Washer & dryer set · WP-WD-0000286
Whirlpool Top load washer and dryer set
$769
Size: ask us
Used
Whirlpool · Washer & dryer set · WP-WD-0000285
Whirlpool Top load washer
$769
Size: ask us
New open box
Hotpoint · Washer · HP-WS-0000023
Hotpoint New open box topLoad washer
$579
Size: ask us
Used
Kenmore · Laundry center · KM-LC-0000026
Kenmore 24”wide laundry center
$699
Size: ask us
Used
GE · Laundry center · GE-LC-0000042
GE 24”wide laundry center
$799
Size: ask us
Used
Whirlpool · Laundry center · WP-LC-0000052
Whirlpool 27” laundry center like new
$999
Size: ask us
Used
GE · Washer · GE-WS-0000131
GE TopLoad washer with agitator
$379
Size: ask us
Used
Kenmore · Washer & dryer set · KM-WD-0000130
Kenmore Top load 90 series washer and a 80 series dryer
$699
Size: ask us
Used
GE · Dryer · GE-DR-0000049
GE 27”wide dryer
$469
Size: ask us
Used
GE · Washer & dryer set · GE-WD-0000103
GE Top load washer and dryer set
$999
Size: ask us
Used
GE · Dryer · GE-DR-0000048
GE 27”wide dryer
$389
Size: ask us
Used
Kenmore · Laundry center · KM-LC-0000025
Kenmore 27”wide laundry center
$799
Size: ask us
Used
Kenmore · Dryer · KM-DR-0000138
Kenmore Front load 35.5” height dryer
$469
Size: ask us
Used
Kenmore · Washer & dryer set · KM-WD-0000126
Kenmore Front load gray washer and dryer set
$899
Size: ask us
Used
GE · Washer & dryer set · GE-WD-0000102
GE Front load washer and dryer set
$1,199
Size: ask us
Used
Amana · Washer & dryer set · AM-WD-0000057
Amana top load washer and dryer set
$699
Size: ask us
Used
Whirlpool · Washer & dryer set · WP-WD-0000280
Whirlpool Top load washer and dryer set
$699
Size: ask us
Used
Amana · Dryer · AM-DR-0000032
Amana Basic dryer
$469
Size: ask us
Used
Maytag · Dryer · MT-DR-0000055
Maytag Bravos 27”wide dryer
$379
Size: ask us
Used
LG · Washer · LG-WS-0000034
LG Grey front load washer
$579
Size: ask us
Used
Kenmore · Washer & dryer set · KM-WD-0000119
Kenmore Front load washer and dryer set
$779
Size: ask us
Used
Kenmore · Dryer · KM-DR-0000132
Basic electric dryer Kenmore 500 series
$379
Size: ask us
Used
Whirlpool · Dryer · WP-DR-0000178
Whirlpool Cabrio top load washer
$351$439
Size: ask us
Used
Whirlpool · Washer · WP-WS-0000256
Whirlpool front load washer
$599$699
Size: ask us
Used
Whirlpool · Laundry center · WP-LC-0000050
Whirlpool 27”wide laundry center
$799
Size: ask us
Used
KitchenAid · Dryer · KA-DR-0000009
KitchenAid Electric dryer
$379$439
Size: ask us
Used
Whirlpool · Laundry center · WP-LC-0000048
Whirlpool 27”wide laundry center
$899$999
Size: ask us
Used
GE · Dryer · GE-DR-0000043
GE profile front load dryer
$639$799
Size: ask us
Used
Kenmore · Dryer · KM-DR-0000113
Kenmore Elite red dryer
$399
Size: ask us
Used
GE · Laundry center · GE-LC-0000036
GE New open box 24”wide laundry center
$1,299
Size: ask us
New open box
GE · Laundry center · GE-LC-0000035
GE New open box 27”wide laundry center
$1,399$1,399
Size: ask us
Not seeing it?
Stock turns over every week and plenty never makes it online before it sells. Tell us what you need (size, budget, brand) and we will call when one comes in.
Recently sold
What has come through lately. Every one was a single unit. If you want one like it, call and we will keep an eye out.
Sold
Kenmore · Washer & dryer set · KM-WD-0000127
Kenmore Top load direct drive washer and dryer
$699Sold recently
Sold
Kenmore · Dryer · KM-DR-0000140
Kenmore 80 series dryer
$379Sold recently
Sold
Kenmore · Dryer · KM-DR-0000141
Kenmore 80 series electric dryer
$329Sold recently
Sold
Whirlpool · Washer & dryer set · WP-WD-0000287
Whirlpool Front load washer and dryer set
$1,099Sold recently
Sold
Hotpoint · Dryer · HP-DR-0000016
Hotpoint 27”wide dryer
$399Sold recently
Sold
Samsung · Washer · SS-WS-0000026
Samsung Top load washer
$439Sold recently
Before you buy
Washers, dryers, matched sets and stacked laundry centers. Front-load and top-load machines are both here, and the listing says which it is, along with the size and capacity where we have them.
- Measure the width, height and depth of the space, plus the doorways on the way in.
- A dryer needs to match your hookup: a 240-volt electric outlet or a gas line.
- A set is sold as a pair at one price and delivered in one trip.
Delivery starts at $69 and includes hauling away your old appliance. Every unit comes with our warranty. Delivery · Warranty · Returns
